Tabelle

BIII – Gruppe

Pos.MannschaftPWLSpieleLegsPts
1DC Die Bekloppten22024546
2Palm´s Checkpoint22021496
2Smile Darter Fair Play22021495
4PowerSuffGirls31225592
5DC Pinguphine21120484
6Nightlife21114362
730324621
8DC Wild Pig´s 520216391